SAMITHIS & MANDALIS

Sl No SAMITHI CONVENER PHONE
1 Olavakkode V. Sreenivasan 9447315923
2 Palakkad A. P. Vasand Mohan 9447726721
3 Chandranagar Raju. A. S. 9495660075
4 Chittur Chendamarakshan 9446150625
5 Kollengode C. Narayanan 9400858966
6 Nemmara Vijaya Raghavan 9037701153
7 Alanallur K. P. Krishnan Kutty 9447422147
8 Ottappalam Sethumadhavan 9495530011
9 Chittilanjery Bhavadasan 9633675868
10 Puduppariyaram Hariharan. N 9037656043
11 Cherpullassery P. Narayanan 9947548909
12 Nechur Renjith. L 9745666501
13 Panangattri V. Ramadas 9526070614
14 Shoranur Kuttan . K. P(Jr) 9846993439
15 Pattambi Ajith. V 9846979291
16 Paruthippully Kannan Kutty. C. V 9847777257

Sl No MANDALI ATTACHED TO MANDALI IN CHARGE PHONE
1 Ambalappara Ottappalam Marar Master 8606455768
2 Kalpathy Palakkad Pankajakshan. K 9400758298
3 Kannadi Palakkad C. Bhaskaran Nair 9388508492
4 Alathur Nechur Narayanan. A 9961010641
5 Pattencherry Chittur Rajeev. C 9446147836
6 Mathur Paruthippully Suresh V 9400858966
7 Melarcode Kollengode Bhavadasan 9847146906
8 Kazhani Nechur Bhaskaran Nair 04922237501